Base Camicie



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

Sam COBA 01

169,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: SAMCOBA01 Categories: ,
Size Guide

Bevilacqua’s white original light oxford cotton classic original smart bd collar model SAM shirt is cut to fit comfortable across the shoulders and relaxed over the body, and features a stiff point collar and button-fastening cuffs. No back pence. Easy comfortably wearing with tie and additional everyday open casually. The extreme attention on exclusive washing treatments make this piece a comfortable wearing item.

size

L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sam COBA 01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *