Base Camicie



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

Kaos PATCH 04

169,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: KAOSPATCH04 Category:
Size Guide

Bevilacqua’s original Kaos shirt. Completely hand manufactured with “patchworks” technic. Developed with original “Bevilacqua’s archive” patterns, every single piece is unique and different from all others. Band collar shirt is cut with a comfortable relaxed fit and button-fastening cuffs. The extreme attention on exclusive washing treatments make this piece an easy idol wearing item.

size

S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kaos PATCH 04”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *