Base Camicie



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

Glen PRINT 06

159,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: GLENPRINT06 Category:
Size Guide

Developed on natural base with original floral printed cotton. Model GLEN shirt is cut basing on original “contemporary classic”  with comfortable fit, developed with bit open collar and features, button-fastening cuffs, large front squared pockets and mother pearl buttons. The extreme attention on exclusive washing treatments make this piece an easy idol wearing item.

size

L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Glen PRINT 06”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *