Base Camicie



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

Den FANTASY 03

179,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Size Guide

Bevilacqua’s original Liberty from London fine popeline printed cotton. Modern classic original collar model DAVID shirt is cut to fit across the shoulders and relaxed over the body, and features a stiff point collar and button-fastening cuffs. Easy comfortably wearing with tie and additional everyday open casually. The extreme attention on exclusive washing treatments make this piece an unique dandy wearing it.

size

L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Den FANTASY 03”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *