1



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

David Back/03

149,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: DAVIDBACK03 Category:
Size Guide

Patterned shirts are becoming a must-have wardrobe essential. A slick way of tapping the theme, Bevilacqua’s original natural/burgundy micro flower print fine popeline cotton. Modern classic original collar model DAVID shirt is cut to fit slim across the shoulders and relaxed over the body, and features a stiff point collar and button-fastening cuffs. Easy comfortably wearing with tie and additional everyday open casually. The extreme attention on exclusive washing treatments make this piece an unique dandy wearing item.

Weight170 g
Attention

all items are washed please note size/measurement may tolerance +/- 0,5/1,5%

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “David Back/03”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *