1



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

Chick Fantasy/03

179,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: CHICKFANTASY03 Category:
Size Guide

Patterned shirts are becoming a must-have wardrobe essential. A slick way of tapping the theme, Bevilacqua’s original Liberty of London fine printed cotton. Band collar model CHICK shirt is cut to fit slim across the shoulders and relaxed over the body, and features a stiff point collar and button-fastening cuffs. The extreme attention on exclusive washing treatments make this piece an easy idol wearing item.

Weight170 g
Attention

all items are washed please note size/measurement may tolerance +/- 0,5/1,5%

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chick Fantasy/03”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *