Base Camicie



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

Charlie NATURAL 03

169,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: CHARLIENATURAL03 Categories: ,
Size Guide

Bevilacqua’s washed blue original Italian 5 Oz cotton denim, treated with bleach washing process. Fine edge stitching, classic original collar model CHARLIE shirt is cut to fit comfortably and over across the shoulders and relaxed over the body, and features a stiff point collar and button-fastening cuffs, further to additional double pockets and double stitching.

size

L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Charlie NATURAL 03”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *