Base Camicie



Taglia/SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Collo/neck38,54041,54344,54646,5
Torace/Chest94104110116121126131
Vita/Waist8894100106111116121
Fianchi/Hips9298104110115120125
Spalla/shoulder41,54344,54647,54950,5
Manica/Sleeve64,565,566,567,5686970
Lunghezza dietro/Length behind76777879808182
Polso/Wrist22,523,524,525,526,527,527,5

Table caption

1451 FIRE 10

179,99

Clear

Quantity
SKU: 1451FIRE10 Categories: ,
Size Guide

Bevilacqua’s original 1451 shirt. Completely hand manufactured with “patchworks” technic. Developed with original “Bevilacqua’s patterns, every piece is unique. Fine edge stitching, classic original italian collar model shirt is cut to fit comfortably and over across the shoulders and relaxed over the body, and features a stiff point collar and button-fastening cuffs, further to different buttons stitching. Washing treatments make this piece an easy idol wearing item.

size

L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1451 FIRE 10”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *